Portwest Steelite Laced Safety Shoe S2, Size: 44, Colour: Black, FW80BKR44

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.75
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest Steelite Laced Safety Shoe S2, Size: 44, Colour: Black, FW80BKR44

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.35
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Laced Safety Shoe Black

1-3 working days
£28.35
Delivery from £6.00

Vegan Unisex Microfibre Laced Safety Shoe S2 sizes 34-48 Porwest FW80

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.19
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Steelite Laced S2 Safety Shoes Black Size 10

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Steelite Laced S2 Safety Shoes

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Steelite Laced Safety Shoe S2 FO SR Protective FW80

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.48
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Laced Safety Shoe S2, Size: 44, Colour: Black, FW80BKR44

In stock
£31.01
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest Steelite Laced Safety Shoe S2, Size: 44, Colour: Black, FW80BKR44

In stock
£31.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Portwest Steelite Laced Safety Shoe S2, Size: 44, Colour: Black, FW80BKR44

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Padded collar for added comfort. Wipe clean upper. Available in unisex sizing. Anti-static footwear. Energy Absorbing Seat Region. Water resistant upper to prevent water penetration. SRC - Slip resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfaces. Fuel and oil resistant outsole. Mono density sole unit. CE certified. UKCA marked. STANDARDS: EN ISO 20345: 2011 S2. AS 2210.3.
£27.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Steelite Albus Vegan Laced Microfibre Safety Boot White - FW88
£22.75
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest FW88WHR42 Series FW88 Steelite Albus Laced Boot, S2, Regular, Size: 42, White
£19.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steelite Albus Vegan Laced Microfibre Safety Boot White - FW88
£22.75
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95