Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2, Size: 4One Size, Colour: White, FW83WHR40

Portwest Steelite Slip On S2 Clean Area Safety Boots White Size 6.5

Used Offers from

Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2, Size: 4One Size, Colour: White, FW83WHR40

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.98
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Slip On S2 Clean Area Safety Boots White Size 6.5

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Steelite Slip On S2 Clean Area Safety Boots

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2, Size: 4One Size, Colour: White, FW83WHR40

In stock
£26.75
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2, Size: 4One Size, Colour: White, FW83WHR40

In stock
£29.90
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2, Size: 4One Size, Colour: White, FW83WHR40

In stock
£31.01
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest Steelite Slip On S2 Clean Area Safety Boots White Size 6.5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2 Steel Toe Kitchen Catering SRC Shoes UK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.02
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2, Size: 4One Size, Colour: White, FW83WHR40

In stock
£38.78
Delivery from £6.28
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot White
£22.86
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Steelite Slip On S2 Clean Area Safety Boots White Size 14
£24.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot White
£22.86
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot White
£22.86
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot White
£22.86
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2, Size: 4One Size, Colour: White, FW83WHR40

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Padded collar for added comfort. Wipe clean upper. Slip-on silhouette. Machine washable to 30°C. Suitable for vegans. Specially designed for Clean Room, Medical and Food Industries. CE certified. UKCA marked. Protective steel toecap. Anti-static footwear. Energy Absorbing Seat Region. Water resistant upper to prevent water penetration. SRC - Slip resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfaces. Fuel and oil resistant outsole. Mono density sole unit. STANDARDS: EN ISO 20345: 2011 S2. AS 2210.3.
£23.98
amazon.co.uk