Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2, Size: 4One Size, Colour: White, FW83WHR40

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.13
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2, Size: 4One Size, Colour: White, FW83WHR40

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.98
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Slip On S2 Clean Area Safety Boots

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2, Size: 4One Size, Colour: White, FW83WHR40

In stock
£26.70
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2, Size: 4One Size, Colour: White, FW83WHR40

In stock
£26.75
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2 FO SR Machine Washable Protective FW83

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.09
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2, Size: 4One Size, Colour: White, FW83WHR40

In stock
£31.01
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest Steelite Slip On S2 Clean Area Safety Boots White Size 6.5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2 Steel Toe Kitchen Catering SRC Shoes UK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2, Size: 4One Size, Colour: White, FW83WHR40

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Padded collar for added comfort. Wipe clean upper. Slip-on silhouette. Machine washable to 30°C. Suitable for vegans. Specially designed for Clean Room, Medical and Food Industries. CE certified. UKCA marked. Protective steel toecap. Anti-static footwear. Energy Absorbing Seat Region. Water resistant upper to prevent water penetration. SRC - Slip resistant outsole to prevent slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfaces. Fuel and oil resistant outsole. Mono density sole unit. STANDARDS: EN ISO 20345: 2011 S2. AS 2210.3.
£23.13
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2, Size: 38, Colour: White, FW83WHR38
£22.86
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2, Size: 48, Colour: White, FW83WHR48
£23.13
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2, Size: 49, Colour: White, FW83WHR49
£23.13
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2, Size: 46, Colour: White, FW83WHR46
£23.13
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Steelite Slip On Safety Boot S2, Size: 41, Colour: White, FW83WHR41
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49