Portwest Steelite Trouper Shoe S1P, Color: Black, Size: 36, FT64BKR36

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.98
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Trouper Safety Shoes Black Size 3

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Steelite Trouper Safety Shoes

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Steelite Trouper Shoe S1P Breathable Workwear Protective FT64

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.64
Free Delivery

Portwest Steelite Trouper Safety Shoes Black Size 3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

(Black, UK 8) Portwest Steelite Trouper Safety Shoe
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Steelite Trouper Shoe S1P, Color: Black, Size: 47, FT64BKR47
£26.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Steelite Trouper Boot S1P
£22.68
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Steelite Trouper Safety Shoes Black Size 6
£26.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Steelite Trouper Safety Shoes Black Size 6.5
£26.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Steelite Trouper Shoe S1P, Color: Black, Size: 36, FT64BKR36

Cheapest offer

STRONG AND FLEXIBLE: The Trouper shoe is ideal for long hours of wear. Steel toecap and midsole, oil resistant and energy absorbing seat region. Outstanding comfort with classic black styling. PROTECTION: The shoe is CE certified and anti-static. The dual density sole unit and energy absorbing seat region facilitates excellent productivity through comfortable and practical design. Further protection is promoted though the fuel resistant outsole, pierce resistant steel midsole and the SCR - slip resistant outsole that prevents slips and trips on ceramic and steel surfaces. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: Steelite Trouper Shoe S1P. Available in Black (Euro 36-48, UK 3-13, US 4-14) STANDARDS: EN ISO 20345
£26.98
amazon.co.uk