Portwest Stretch Chefs Joggers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.27
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest MeshAir Stretch Fit Kitchen Joggers Black 2XL 31"

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest MeshAir Stretch Fit Kitchen Joggers

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Chef's MeshAir Pro Stretch Joggers Polycotton Slim fit Comfort Trousers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.54
Free Delivery

Portwest MeshAir Stretch Fit Kitchen Joggers Black 2XL 31"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Chef's MeshAir Pro Stretch Joggers Slim Fit Polycotton Work Trousers

£32.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Stretch Chefs Joggers
£22.27
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Stretch Chefs Joggers
£22.27
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Stretch Chefs Joggers
£22.27
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Stretch Chefs Joggers
£22.27
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Stretch Chefs Joggers
£22.27
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Stretch Chefs Joggers

Cheapest offer

Slim fitting jogger that provides incredible comfort and flexibility. Reinforced knee panels with subtle articulation allow for increased freedom of movement whilst the waistband and elasticated hems ensure a universal fit. Additional features include a crotch gusset and multiple pockets ideal for the secure storage of phones, pens, tools and a hand rail for the storage of kitchen cloths.FeaturesDurable polycotton fabric for high performance and maximum wearer comfort5 pockets for ample storageCooling mesh fabric for increased breathabilityDrawcord adjustable waist for a comfortable fitMeshAir™ aerated mesh fabric on back of knee and crotch gusset to increase air flowConcealed mobile phone pocketSide pocketsArticulated darts for additional shapingStretch crotch gusset provides maximum flexibility and reduces stressSlim fit with stretch fabricShell Fabric : Kingsmill Polycotton Stretch: 65% Polyester, 33% Cotton, 2% Elastane 190g Contrast Fabric : MeshAir: 100% Polyester Mesh.
£22.27
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)