Portwest Stretch Meshair Pro Short Sleeve Jacket

Portwest Stretch Mesh Air Pro Short Sleeve Jacket Black Regular S

Portwest Stretch Meshair Pro Short Sleeve Jacket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.12
Delivery from £6.00

MESH PRO CHEFS JACKET FOOD KITCHEN CATERING INDUSTRY UNISEX SHORT SLEEVE UNIFORM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.17
Free Delivery

Chefs Stretch MeshAir Pro Jacket Short Sleeve Food Kitchen Work Unisex Coat C746

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.62
Free Delivery
Portwest Stretch Meshair Pro Short Sleeve Jacket

Cheapest offer

This Portwest Stretch fabric Chef jacket with MeshAir Pro mesh aerated panels, the C746 offers an ideal solution when it gets hot in the kitchen. Featuring highlighted trims, double breasted concealed front fastening and pen pocket. This chefs jacket has been designed for style and practicality.FeaturesDurable polycotton fabric for high performance and maximum wearer comfortMeshAir™ aerated mesh fabric to increase air flowSlim fit design for exceptional comfortConcealed stud front for easy accessSleeve pocketApron tab ensures secure placement of your apron1 pocket for secure storagePremium stain resistant finish repels oil, water and grime Shell Fabric : Kingsmill Polycotton Elastane Stretch: 65% Polyester, 33% Cotton, 2% Elastane 190gContrast Fabric : MeshAir Pro: 100% Polyester MeshWashcare.
£24.12
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.