Portwest Stretch Slim Combat Trouser, Trouser Length: Regular, Color: Dark Navy, Size: 34, S231DNR34

Portwest Stretch Slim Combat Trousers Dark Navy 34" 31"

Portwest Stretch Slim Combat Trouser, Trouser Length: Regular, Color: Dark Navy, Size: 34, S231DNR34

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.85
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest Stretch Slim Combat Trouser, Trouser Length: Regular, Color: Dark Navy, Size: 34, S231DNR34

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.80
Free Delivery

Portwest Stretch Slim Combat Trouser, Trouser Length: Regular, Color: Dark Navy, Size: 34, S231DNR34

In stock
£29.56
Free Delivery

Portwest Stretch Slim Combat Trouser, Trouser Length: Regular, Color: Dark Navy, Size: 34, S231DNR34

In stock
£32.37
Delivery from £7.28

Portwest Stretch Slim Combat Trouser, Trouser Length: Regular, Color: Dark Navy, Size: 34, S231DNR34

In stock
£38.68
Free Delivery

Portwest Stretch slim combat trousers (S231) slim fit S321 - Mens, 98% Cotton

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.59
Free Delivery
Portwest Stretch Slim Combat Trouser, Trouser Length: Regular, Color: Dark Navy, Size: 34, S231DNR34

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: This slim-fit stretch trouser has all the features of a cargo style with the advantage of dynamic cotton stretch twill fabric; this stretch fabric gives the ultimate comfort and freedom of movement; features include multiple utility pockets, with reflective trim on inner hem for increased visibility. Easy access cargo pockets with high cotton content for superior comfort and twin-stitched seams for extra durability, with ample pockets and 50+ UPF rated fabric to block 98 percent of UV rays. PRODUCT CARE: Maximum washing temperature 40°C normal process. Do not bleach. Tumble drying possible, drying at lower temperature, maximum exhaust temperature 60°C. Drip line drying. Iron at a maximum sole-plate temperature of 150°C. Professional dry cleaning in tetrachloroethene and all solvents listed for the symbol F normal process. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: Stretch Slim Combat Trouser. Available in Black (Short, 28" - 42", Regular 28" -42") and Dark Navy (Short, 28" - 42", Regular 28" -42"). Kingsmill Cotton Stretch 255g
£17.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Portwest Stretch Slim Chino Trouser, Size: 36, Colour: Black, S232BKR36
£15.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest S231DNR30 Stretch Slim Combat Trouser, Dark Navy, 76 cm/30 in
£17.85
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Stretch Slim Chino Trouser, Size: 36, Colour: Dark Navy, S232DNR36
£15.47
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Stretch Slim Fit Chinos Pants Trousers
£18.45
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Stretch Slim Combat Trouser, Dark Navy, 36"
£17.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95