Portwest Stretch Slim Fit Chinos Pants Trousers

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£18.46
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Mens Stretch Slim Chino Trousers Black 30" 29"

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Mens Stretch Slim Chino Trousers

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Stretch Slim Chino Trouser, Size: 3One Size, Colour: Black Short, S232BKS30

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.48
Free Delivery

Portwest Mens Stretch Slim Chino Trousers Black 30" 29"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Stretch Slim Chino Trousers 30 Blk Short

3 to 5 business days
£29.90
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest Stretch Slim Chino Trouser, Size: 36, Colour: Black, S232BKR36
£18.46
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Stretch Slim Combat Trousers Dark Navy 34" 31"
£25.72
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest S231DNR30 Stretch Slim Combat Trouser, Dark Navy, 76 cm/30 in
£29.77
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Wx2 Eco Women's Stretch Work Trousers
£27.36
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Stretch Slim Combat Trouser, Dark Navy, 36"
£29.56
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Stretch Slim Fit Chinos Pants Trousers

Cheapest offer

This slim-fit stretch chino is the perfect uniform solution. It offers a contemporary slim fit in a dynamic cotton stretch twill fabric. The stretch fabric gives the ultimate in comfort and freedom of movement. Features include side pockets, a rear buttoned jetted pocket and a hook and bar waist fastening. Highly durable with twin stitching throughout and bar-tacked at all stress points.Features:Portwest Stretch contains a cotton-rich and elastane mix with superior comfort and freedom of movementOutstanding colour fastness and shrinkage resultsHigh cotton content for superior comfort50+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV raysReflective trim on inner hem for increased visibility3 pockets for ample storageHook and bar closureIdeal for corporate wear and custom finishesSoft handle twillBartacked at all stress pointsShell Fabric:Kingsmill Cotton Stretch: 98% Cotton, 2% Elastane 255g.
£18.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)