Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XXL, Colour: Black, C833BKRXXL

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.31
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest Chef's Suffolk Jacket Long Sleeve Machine Washable Durable C833

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.60
Free Delivery

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XXL, Colour: Black, C833BKRXXL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.81
Free Delivery

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket C833

1-3 working days
£20.81
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XXL, Colour: Black, C833BKRXXL

In stock
£22.51
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XXL, Colour: Black, C833BKRXXL

In stock
£22.69
Delivery from £6.02

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket Black 2XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XXL, Colour: Black, C833BKRXXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.88
Free Delivery
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XXL, Colour: Black, C833BKRXXL

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash. Ring stud front for easy opening. Sleeve pocket. Stylish unisex design for multi functional use. 1 pocket for secure storage. Enhancedcolour. Available from size XS. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. Shell Composition: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Iron max 150°C. Professional dry clean, Tetrachloroethene, normal process.
£17.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XL, Colour: Black, C833BKRXL
£17.31
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XXXL, Colour: White, C833WHRXXXL
£13.83
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: S, Colour: Black, C833BKRS
£13.79
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: M, Colour: White, C833WHRM
£17.33
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: M, Colour: Black, C833BKRM
£18.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49