Portwest Suffolk Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket White XL

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket C833

1-3 working days
£17.33
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Chef's Suffolk Jacket Long Sleeve Machine Washable Durable C833

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.60
Free Delivery

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket White XL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket

Cheapest offer

Designed for busy professionals, the Suffolk jacket is perfect for the modern kitchen environment. Offering ease of movement and a handy stud closure, this style will keep you looking good and feeling fresh all day. Features and Benefits • Hard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retention • Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash • Ring stud front for easy opening • Sleeve pocket • Mandarin collar • Stylish unisex design for multi functional use • 1 pocket for secure storage • Available from size XS Specifications Colour: White Size: XL Fit: R
£16.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket Black XL
£16.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XXXL, Colour: White, C833WHRXXXL
£13.83
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: S, Colour: Black, C833BKRS
£13.79
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket White M
£16.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket Black 2XL
£16.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95