Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XL, Colour: Black, C833BKRXL

Portwest Suffolk Stud Jacket Black Size: XL Colour: Black, Size: XL XL

Used Offers from

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XL, Colour: Black, C833BKRXL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.53
Free Delivery

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S XL Blk

3 to 5 business days
£24.74
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XL, Colour: Black, C833BKRXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket Stud Front Kitchen Catering Food Industry Uniform
£22.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket Black XS
£16.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket C833
£16.18
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket C833
£16.18
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket C833
£16.18
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Suffolk Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XL, Colour: Black, C833BKRXL

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash. Ring stud front for easy opening. Sleeve pocket. Stylish unisex design for multi functional use. 1 pocket for secure storage. Enhancedcolour. Available from size XS. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. Shell Composition: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Iron max 150°C. Professional dry clean, Tetrachloroethene, normal process.
£20.53
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.