Portwest Super Hi Vis Foldable Ear Defenders Yellow

Used Offers from

Portwest Super Hi Vis Foldable Ear Defenders Yellow

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Super Hi Vis Foldable Ear Defenders

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Super HV Ear Defenders Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£9.67
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest Super Ear Protector, Color:Yellow,Size:One Size,PS41YER

In stock
£10.71
Delivery from £5.52

Portwest Super Ear Protector, Color:Yellow,Size:One Size,PS41YER

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.89
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Super Ear Protector, Color:Yellow,Size:One Size,PS41YER

In stock
£16.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Airtech Light Bump Cap Black
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest PS79 AirTech Light Bump Cap Yellow Colour: Yellow, Size: One One Size
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Airtech Light Bump Cap Navy Blue
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Cooling Evaporative Vest
£49.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Cooling Evaporative Vest
£49.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Super Hi Vis Foldable Ear Defenders Yellow

Cheapest offer

Hi-Visibility colour. Folds to palm size preventing external contamination. Features and Benefits • Hi-Visibility colour for visibility in daylight • Folds to palm size for better carriage and to keep clean • Lightweight and comfortable • Adjustable dual pin system provides multiple positioning for better fit • CE certified • CE-CAT III • UKCA marked • Retail bag which aids presentation for retail sales • Individually packed for vending machines Specifications Colour: Yellow Fit: R
£6.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)