Portwest Surrey Chef Trousers C072B

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£20.74
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Surrey Mens Water Resistant Kitchen Trousers Black L 31"

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Surrey Mens Water Resistant Kitchen Trousers

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Surrey Mens Water Resistant Kitchen Trousers Black L 31"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Surrey Trousers L Blk

3 to 5 business days
£28.60
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest C072 Surrey Chef Black Trousers Size: Medium Leg: 31"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.96
GBP 29.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Surrey Chef Trousers C072B
£20.74
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Surrey Chef Trousers C072B
£20.74
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Surrey Chef Trousers C072B
£20.74
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Surrey Chef Jacket Short Sleeve
£24.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Mens Surrey Long-Sleeved Chef Jacket
£36.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Surrey Chef Trousers C072B

Cheapest offer

This slim fit, lightweight trouser is finished with a Texpel coating allowing liquids to roll off the fabric. The MeshAir Pro gusset, back waist panel and back of knee panel offer maximum breathability in hot kitchen environments. Other features include back hip pocket, zipped thigh pocket, fully elasticated waist with draw cord, and articulated knee darts allowing better mobility.Features4 pockets for ample storageSlim fit design for exceptional comfortNon shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after washPremium stain resistant finish repels oil, water and grimeDrawcord adjustable waist for a comfortable fitArticulated darts for additional shapingAdjustable hem to accommodate all leg lengthsHandy zipped side thigh pocketFully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfortMeshAir™ aerated mesh fabric on back of knee and crotch gusset to increase air flowMade from 100% cotton fabric for added comfort and breathability Shell Fabric :Kingsmill Cotton with Texpel F
£20.74
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)