Portwest Sussex Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XS, Colour: White, C836WHRXS

Used Offers from

Portwest Sussex Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XS, Colour: White, C836WHRXS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Sussex Chefs Jacket C836

1-3 working days
£20.67
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Sussex Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket White XS

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Sussex Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Sussex Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XS, Colour: White, C836WHRXS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.98
Free Delivery

Portwest Chef's Sussex Jacket Long Sleeve Machine Washable Durable C836

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Portwest Sussex Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XS, Colour: White, C836WHRXS

In stock
£23.85
Delivery from £3.95

Portwest Sussex Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XS, Colour: White, C836WHRXS

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Sussex Chefs Long Sleeve Jacket White XS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest Sussex Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XXXL, Colour: White, C836WHRXXXL
£20.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Sussex Chefs Jacket C836
£20.67
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Sussex Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: L, Colour: White, C836WHRL
£28.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Sussex Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: M, Colour: White, C836WHRM
£18.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Sussex Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XXL, Colour: White, C836WHRXXL
£20.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Sussex Chefs Jacket L/S, Size: XS, Colour: White, C836WHRXS

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Button front closure. Durable rubber buttons for a premium finish. Mandarin collar. Available from size XS. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 100 Percent Cotton Satin Weave. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Cotton Satin Weave. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Iron max 150°C. Professional dry clean, Tetrachloroethene, normal process.
£18.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.