Portwest T755 WX3 Half Zip Tech Fleece Anti Snag Polyester 255g Durable Anti Pill Fabric Secure Zipped Chest Pocket Bound Cuffs Layering Comfort Professional Workwear, Black, XXXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.52
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest Wx3 Half Zip Tech Fleece Jumper Black - 3Xl

1-3 working days
£39.61
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest T755 WX3 Half Zip Tech Fleece Anti Snag Polyester 255g Durable Anti Pill Fabric Secure Zipped Chest Pocket Bound Cuffs Layering Comfort Professional Workwear, Black, XXXL

In stock
£41.00
Free Delivery

Portwest T755 WX3 Half Zip Tech Fleece Anti-Pill Anti-Snag Henley Shirt - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.79
Free Delivery

Portwest T755 WX3 Half Zip Tech Fleece Anti Snag Polyester 255g Durable Anti Pill Fabric Secure Zipped Chest Pocket Bound Cuffs Layering Comfort Professional Workwear, Black, XXXL

In stock
£56.46
Delivery from £5.77
Portwest T755 WX3 Half Zip Tech Fleece Anti Snag Polyester 255g Durable Anti Pill Fabric Secure Zipped Chest Pocket Bound Cuffs Layering Comfort Professional Workwear, Black, XXXL

Cheapest offer

STAY WARM - Made from high quality anti-snag fleece, this garment provides warmth and comfort, ideal for layering in colder conditions DURABLE FABRIC - Anti-pill polyester fabric maintains appearance after multiple washes, ensuring long-lasting professional presentation VERSATILE WEAR - Half length front zip offers adjustable ventilation and easy on/off convenience for busy working environments PRACTICAL STORAGE - Secure zipped chest pocket keeps essentials safe and accessible throughout the workday BUILT FOR COMFORT - Bound cuffs provide a snug fit that locks in warmth, preventing drafts while maintaining freedom of movement
£34.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest T755 WX3 Half Zip Tech Fleece Anti-Pill Anti-Snag Henley Shirt - Green
£47.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest T755 WX3 Half Zip Tech Fleece Anti-Pill Anti-Snag Henley Shirt - Green
£47.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest T755 WX3 Half Zip Tech Fleece Anti-Pill Anti-Snag Henley Shirt - Green
£47.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest T755 WX3 Half Zip Tech Fleece Anti-Pill Anti-Snag Henley Shirt - Green
£47.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest T755 WX3 Half Zip Tech Fleece Anti-Pill Anti-Snag Henley Shirt - Green
£47.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery