Portwest Large A140 - Thermal Grip Glove - Latex Orange/Black Option:

Portwest Thermal Grip Glove A140, Latex, Orange/Black, Large

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£3.16
Delivery from £6.89

Portwest Men Thermal Grip Glove, Orange, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.89
Free Delivery

Portwest Men Thermal Grip Glove, Orange, L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.00
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Men Thermal Grip Glove, Orange, L

In stock
£5.54
Free Delivery

Portwest Men Thermal Grip Glove, Orange, L

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Portwest Men Thermal Grip Glove, Orange, L

In stock
£7.87
Free Delivery

Portwest Thermal Grip Glove Latex L Orange/Blk (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£24.67
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest A146 Twin Lined Flexible Arctic Winter Glove Yellow, X-Large
£6.95
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest A146 Twin Lined Flexible Arctic Winter Glove Yellow, XX-Large
£10.55
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest A140 Thermal Grip Latex Glove Black XL Colour: Black, Hand Si XL
£7.36
3.68 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest A140 Heavy Duty Thermal Grip Glove, Latex Orange/Black, X Large
£5.05
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A143 Thermal Soft Grip Glove Yellow/Black, Medium
£3.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest offer

The Thermal Grip Glove is perfect for construction, transportation, refuse collection, maintenance and local authority work. This glove has a warm acrylic 10 gauge liner and is ideal for more heavy duty, outdoor tasks or those people working in cold conditions. Specially designed for use in cold conditions Palm dipped to increase dexterity and ventilation Crinkle latex grip offers excellent grip Warm 10 gauge acrylic liner for cold protection Breathable seamless liner Ergonomically designed for comfort and ease of use Retail tag which aids presentation for retail sales CE certified ANSI cut level A1
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk