Portwest AP01 Thermo Grip Pro Glove Blue/Black, XX-Large

Portwest Thermo Pro Glove Blue/Black Size: 2XL Colour: Blue/Black, Siz 2XL

Portwest AP01 Thermo Grip Pro Glove Blue/Black, XX-Large

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.35
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Thermo Pro Glove 2XL Bl/Blk (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£81.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Thermo Pro Ultra Glove Orange/Black Size: XL Colour: Orange/B XL
£4.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Thermo Pro Ultra Glove Orange/Black Size: M Colour: Orange/Bl M
£9.19
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest AP01 Thermo Grip Pro Glove Blue/Black, Small
£9.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest AP01 Thermo Grip Pro Glove Blue/Black, XX-Large

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: with a dual latex coating for superior grip and protection against liquids and water penetration, this insulated glove offers lined protection from cold, ensuring hands are kept warm. Ergonomically designed to optimise comfort, enhance dexterity, and provide a high level of resistance to abrasion and tearing. FUNCTIONALITY: This CE certified glove is fully coated for maximum liquid protection, with latex foam coating for excellent grip in wet and dry conditions and a 13 gauge liner for a perfect fit. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: Thermo Pro Glove. Available in Blue/Black (S - XXL). Brushed Acrylic, Latex,Latex Foam, Latex Foam STANDARDS: AS/NZS 2161 .2, AS/NZS 2161 .3, AS/NZS 2161 .5, ANSI/ISEA 105: 2016 CUT Level A3, EN420, EN388:2016 +A1:2018 - 2.1.3.2.X,EN 511 X.4.X
£9.35
amazon.co.uk