Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest C474Ye

Portwest Two Band Class 2 Hi Vis Waistcoat

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest C474Ye

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.59
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: L/XL, Colour: Yellow, C474YERL/XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.74
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: L/XL, Colour: Yellow, C474YERL/XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.93
Free Delivery

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: L/XL, Colour: Yellow, C474YERL/XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.35
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: L/XL, Colour: Yellow, C474YERL/XL

£11.00
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest C474Ye

Cheapest offer

Offers all the characteristics of the C470 with one Hi-Vis stripe on the chest and one stripe on the waist.Features:CE certifiedLightweight and comfortableReflective tape for increased visibilityHook and loop closure for easy accessGenerous fit for wearer comfort.
£5.59
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: 4X/5X, Colour: Yellow, C474YER4X/5X
£2.09
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: S/M, Colour: Yellow, C474YERS/M
£2.89
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest MeshAir Two Band Mesh Hi Vis Vest Yellow L / XL
£7.07
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Two Band Class 2 Hi Vis Waistcoat
£5.59
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest MeshAir Two Band Mesh Hi Vis Vest Yellow S / M
£7.07
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00