Portwest Two Tone Pilot Jacket PJ20

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.52
Free Delivery

Portwest Pilot Jacket 2-Tone Pj20

1-3 working days
£36.47
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest PJ20 Pilot Jacket 2 Tone Black / Grey 4XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
Portwest Two Tone Pilot Jacket PJ20

Cheapest offer

Brand: Portwest / Size Type: Regular / Outer Shell Material: Cotton / Type: Jacket / EAN: 5036108204038 / GTIN: 5036108204038 / Chest Size: 4XL (56"-58") / Jacket Size: XL+ / UPC: 5036108204038 / MPN: PJ20BYR4XL / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16020588263 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black/Grey
£35.52
ebay.co.uk