Portwest Ultrasonic Heated Tunnel Jacket, Color: Black, Size: XL, S547BKRXL

Cheapest Price
In stock
£84.90
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest Ultrasonic Heated Tunnel Jacket Durable S547

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Ultrasonic Heated Tunnel Jacket, Color: Black, Size: XL, S547BKRXL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.85
Free Delivery

Portwest Heated Tunnel Jacket S547

1-3 working days
£93.98
Free Delivery

Portwest S547 heated Tunnel Jacket Black XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.95
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Ultrasonic Heated Tunnel Jacket Water Resistant Padded Thermal Coat

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.41
Free Delivery

Portwest Ultrasonic Heated Tunnel Jacket, Color: Black, Size: XL, S547BKRXL

£132.38
Free Delivery

Portwest Ultrasonic Heated Tunnel Jacket, Color: Black, Size: XL, S547BKRXL

In stock
£179.36
Delivery from £7.28
Portwest Ultrasonic Heated Tunnel Jacket, Color: Black, Size: XL, S547BKRXL

Cheapest offer

FUNCTIONALITY: Ultrasonic Heated Tunnel Jacket offers the best in insulation solutions. Carbon fibre heated panels are embedded into this padded jacket to bring extra warmth and comfort to the wearer. The use of innovative heat sealed baffle fabric increases its water resistance. DESIGN: Ultrasonic Heated Tunnel Jacket features Elasticated cuffs, Easy grip pullers attached to all zips, Drawcord adjustable hem, 3 pockets for ample storage. S547 has three heat settings controlled by a button at the chest and includes a rechargeable battery that offers 310 hours of heat. PRODUCT CARE: Maximum washing temperature 30°C Mild process, do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Line dry, Do not iron, Do not dry clean. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: Ultrasonic Heated Tunnel Jacket. Black (S-XXXL). Shell Fabric : 100% Polyester 65g, Lining Fabric : 100% Polyester 55g and Filling Fabric : Insulatex Lining 260g.
£84.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Ultrasonic Heated Tunnel Jacket, Color: Black, Size: L, S547BKRL
£83.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Ultrasonic Heated Tunnel Jacket, Color: Black, Size: XXL, S547BKRXXL
£84.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Ultrasonic Heated Tunnel Jacket Durable S547
£86.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Ultrasonic Heated Tunnel Jacket, Color: Black, Size: S, S547BKRS
£83.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery