Portwest Unisex Chefs Trousers, Black, XXL UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest C071 Rachel Chef Trousers Black Black 2XL 31"

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest C071 Rachel Chef Trousers Black

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Rachel Ladies Chef Trousers

1-3 working days
£18.54
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Unisex Chefs Trousers, Black, XXL UK

In stock
£19.54
Delivery from £5.77

Portwest Chef's Women's Rachel Trousers Machine Washable Durable C071

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.65
Free Delivery

Portwest Unisex Chefs Trousers, Black, XXL UK

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Portwest Rachel Ladies Chefs Trousers Catering Kitchen Women Work Wear #C071 UK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Free Delivery

Portwest C071 Rachel Chef Trousers Black Black 2XL 31"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portwest Chef T-Shirt in Black Cotton Mesh Unisex Catering Kitchen Uniform - L
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Chef T-Shirt in Black Cotton Mesh Unisex Catering Kitchen Uniform - XXL
£15.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest C071BKRS Unisex Chefs Trousers, Black, S UK
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Chef T-Shirt in Black Cotton Mesh Unisex Catering Kitchen Uniform - XL
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Unisex Chefs Trousers, Black, XXL UK

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Button front closure. Concealed fly zip opening. Half elasticated waist for a secure and comfortable fit. Side pockets. 3 pockets for ample storage. Women's fit. Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. Shell Composition: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Tumble dry low. Iron max 150°C. Professional dry clean, Tetrachloroethene, normal process.
£14.99
amazon.co.uk