Portwest CD881 WX2 Eco Stretch Trade Trousers Durable Workwear Multi Pocket Flexible Fit Breathable Ventilation Recycled Fabric Sustainable Construction Work Pants, Navy, 38

Portwest Work Trousers CD881 WX2 - Slim Fit Eco Stretch, Cargo & Knee Pad Pockets, Dark Navy 38

Portwest CD881 WX2 Eco Stretch Trade Trousers Durable Workwear Multi Pocket Flexible Fit Breathable Ventilation Recycled Fabric Sustainable Construction Work Pants, Navy, 38

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.84
Free Delivery

Portwest WX2 Eco Stretch Trade Trousers Comfort Fit Knee Pocket Safety Work Pant

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.26
Free Delivery

Portwest CD881 - WX2 ECO STRETCH TRADE TROUSERS DARK NAVY CD881DNR38

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

CD881 - WX2 ECO STRETCH TRADE TROUSERS DARK NAVY CD881NVR38 Portwest

£55.35
Free Delivery

Portwest WX2 stretch trade trousers CD881 - Mens, 65% Recycled Polyester

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.09
Free Delivery

Portwest Wx2 Eco Stretch Trade Trousers 38 CD881NVR38 Workwear Industrial Safety

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.48
Free Delivery
Portwest CD881 WX2 Eco Stretch Trade Trousers Durable Workwear Multi Pocket Flexible Fit Breathable Ventilation Recycled Fabric Sustainable Construction Work Pants, Navy, 38

Cheapest offer

MAXIMISE FLEXIBILITY - 4-way stretch gusset and strategic stretch panelling allow natural movement, supporting bending, kneeling, and climbing with ease on demanding tasks. STAY COOL UNDER PRESSURE - Zipped mesh ventilation panels at the back of the legs increase airflow, preventing overheating and keeping you comfortable all shift. ORGANISED STORAGE ON THE JOB - 10 functional pockets, including a secure zipped thigh pocket, hammer loop, rule pocket, and back pockets, keep tools and essentials within reach. CERTIFIED KNEE PROTECTION - Bottom-loading knee pad pockets are designed for use with S156 pads, meeting EN 14404:2004 + A1:2010 Type 2 Level 0 safety standards for added protection. ECO RESPONSIBLE CHOICE - Constructed with Kingsmill Polycotton Eco fabric containing 65% recycled polyester, these sustainable work trousers support reduced environmental impact.
£32.84
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest T602ZBR44 Urban Holster Work Trousers, 44, Zoom Black
£30.07
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Preston Trousers Black 30" 31"
£15.42
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Preston Trouser, Size: 46, Colour: Navy, 2885NAR46
£11.82
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95