Portwest PW358 PW3 Insulated Work Trousers Durable Polycotton Fabric Lined Warmth Multiple Pockets Knee Pad Access Reflective Piping Everyday Protection, Black, 38

Portwest Work Trousers PW3 (PW358) - Lined Insulated Polycotton, Knee Pad Access, Black 38" 31"

Portwest PW358 PW3 Insulated Work Trousers Durable Polycotton Fabric Lined Warmth Multiple Pockets Knee Pad Access Reflective Piping Everyday Protection, Black, 38

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.29
Delivery from £4.95

Portwest Pw3 Lined Winter Work Trousers

1-3 working days
£39.84
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest PW358 PW3 Insulated Work Trousers Durable Polycotton Fabric Lined Warmth Multiple Pockets Knee Pad Access Reflective Piping Everyday Protection, Black, 38

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Lined Winter Work Trousers Black 38" 31"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

Portwest PW3 Thermal Lined Winter Work Trousers with Kneepad Pockets Work Pants

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.19
Free Delivery

Portwest PW358 PW3 Insulated Work Trousers Durable Polycotton Fabric Lined Warmth Multiple Pockets Knee Pad Access Reflective Piping Everyday Protection, Black, 38

In stock
£57.34
Delivery from £7.28
Portwest PW358 PW3 Insulated Work Trousers Durable Polycotton Fabric Lined Warmth Multiple Pockets Knee Pad Access Reflective Piping Everyday Protection, Black, 38

Cheapest offer

STAY WARM - Fully lined and padded for insulation providing essential warmth and comfort during cold working conditions. RELIABLE DURABILITY - Constructed from hard wearing polycotton with abrasion resistant oxford polyester for maximum performance. SMART STORAGE - Features six pockets including rule pocket, spanner pocket, hammer loop and two back pockets for convenient organisation. SAFETY BUILT IN - Designed with reflective piping for increased visibility plus top loading knee pad pockets for added protection. CERTIFIED PROTECTION - Meets EN 14404:2004 + A1:2010 Type 2 Level 0 when used with S156 kneepads ensuring compliance and safety.
£37.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest T602ZBR44 Urban Holster Work Trousers, 44, Zoom Black
£30.07
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Preston Trousers Black 30" 31"
£15.42
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest Trousers Bizweld BZ30 Flame Resistant – Maximum Protection – Men's Black Small
£26.45
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Preston Trouser, Size: 46, Colour: Navy, 2885NAR46
£11.82
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95