Portwest Workwear X3 Shell Jacket S600

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£51.71
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest S600 X3 Shell Jacket Black XL

1-3 days
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest S600 X3 Shell Jacket

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest S600 Men's KX3 Waterproof Rain Jacket - Lightweight Shell Jacket with Hood Black, X-Large

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.95
Free Delivery

Portwest S600 X3 Shell Jacket Black XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest Workwear X3 Shell Jacket S600
£51.71
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Shell Jacket S600 X3 Men's Waterproof Lightweight Hooded Black 3XL
£51.71
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
x3 Womens Portwest Plain Navy Nursing Carers Tunic Work Top Size M
£19.99
GBP 6.66 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
x3 Portwest LW20 Classic Care Home Hospital Tunic Hamilton Blue Sz XXXL
£19.99
GBP 6.66 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Workwear X3 Shell Jacket S600

Cheapest offer

This transitional piece allows you to easily go from work to leisure whilst looking your best. Packed with features that follow the best outdoor trends such as armpit ventilation zips, curved wind cuffs and angled lines. Articulated sleeves and slim lines give a great fit.Features:Waterproof and breathable with taped seams to prevent water penetrationGrown on the hood is stylish and practicalPre-bent sleeves allow for increased freedom of movement4 pockets for ample storageCurved back hem for added protectionDrawcord adjustable hemUnderarm cool flow mesh panel for ventilationEasy grip pullers attached to all zipsChin guard with internal storm flap provides extra comfortShell Fabric:100% Polyester TPU 140gAdditional Lining Fabric Info:Body and Hood: 100% Polyester Mesh 65gSleeves: 100% Polyester Taffeta 60gStandards:EN 343:2019 Class 3:3 X.
£51.71
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)