Portwest WX2 Eco Stretch Holster Trousers Durable Slim Fit Comfot Workwear Pants

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.78
Free Delivery

Portwest CD883 Eco WX2 Stretch Holster Multi Pocket Work Trousers Mens Cargo Safety Combat Pants with Knee Pad Pockets Dark Navy, Size 42

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.47
Free Delivery

Portwest WX2 Eco Stretch Holster Trousers 42 Dark Navy/Blk

3 to 5 business days
£44.16
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest Wx2 Eco Stretch Trade Trousers
£31.47
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Wx2 Eco Stretch Trade Trousers
£31.47
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Wx2 Eco Women's Stretch Work Trousers
£27.36
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Wx2 Eco Stretch Trade Trousers
£31.47
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Wx2 Eco Women's Stretch Work Trousers
£27.36
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest WX2 Eco Stretch Holster Trousers Durable Slim Fit Comfot Workwear Pants

Cheapest offer

Safety & Protective Clothing: Holster Trousers / Occasion: Casual, Workwear, Travel / Size: 28" - 48" / Select Color: Dark Navy/Black / MPN: CD883 / Gender: Men / Fabric Type: Durable Polycotton Blend Fabric / Shell Fabric: Kingsmill Polycotton Eco: 65% Recycled Polyester, 35% Cotton 245g / Colour: Black / Department: Men / UV Rays Protection: 40 UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays / Contrast Fabric: Kingsmill Polyester Stretch Eco: 93% Recycled Polyester, 7% Elast / Style: Safety / Work / Features: Durable, Comfort, multi-functional Pockets Holster Kneepad / Season: Autumn, Spring, Summer, Winter / Select Size: 42 / Pockets Included: 10 pockets for ample storage / Waist Size: 42 in / Machine washable: Machine washable at 60°C / Fit: Slim / Brand: Portwest / Size Type: Regular / Type: Safety/ Protective Clothing / Theme: Outdoor, Workwear / Country/Region of Manufacture: Unknown / Extendable leg length: 31" to 33" / Country of Origin: Bangladesh / Performance/Activity: Work
£32.78
ebay.co.uk