Portwest WX2 Eco Womens Stretch Work Trousers

Portwest WX2 Eco Womens Stretch Work Trousers Black 26" 31"

Portwest WX2 Eco Womens Stretch Work Trousers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest CD887 WX2 Eco Women's Stretch Work Trousers 4 Way Stretch Slim Fit Durable Lightweight Sustainable Workwear Reinforced Knees Extendable Leg Length, Black, 26

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.12
Free Delivery

Portwest Wx2 Eco Women's Stretch Work Trousers

1-3 working days
£30.12
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest WX2 Eco Women's Stretch Work Trousers Lightweight Slim fit Work Pants

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.04
Free Delivery

Portwest WX2 Eco Womens Stretch Work Trousers Black 26" 31"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery
Portwest WX2 Eco Womens Stretch Work Trousers

Cheapest offer

This women's version of our WX2 work trousers complete with 4 pockets for excellent storage without adding bulk to the garment. Side elastic and 4-way stretch provide superior comfort and suitability on this work trouser and all in a recycled polyester.Features and Benefits• 4-way stretch fabric for ease of movement and added comfort• Lightweight for enhanced wearer comfort• 4 pockets for ample storage• Adjustable hem - regular to long leg• Handy zipped side thigh pocket• Slim fit design for exceptional comfort• Women's fit• New style• 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays• Lightweight for enhanced wearer comfort• Innovative stretch panelling in key movement areas provides excellent comfort and flexibility• Side elastic waist for ultimate wearer comfortSpecificationsColour: BlackSize: 26Fit: R
£29.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk