PORTWEST WX2 Mens Eco Insulated Softshell Jacket Waterproof Winter Coat - CD874

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.20
Free Delivery

Portwest CD874 WX2 Eco Hooded Softshell Jacket Water-Resistant Windproof Insulated Recycled Fabric Durable Workwear for Warmth and Comfort in Outdoor Use, Dark Navy, M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.39
Free Delivery

PORTWEST WX2 Eco Insulated Softshell Jacket Water Resistant Fleece Lined Padded

£55.96
Free Delivery

Portwest WX2 2-layer padded softshell CD874 - Unisex, Organic, Oeko-Tex

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.09
Free Delivery
PORTWEST WX2 Mens Eco Insulated Softshell Jacket Waterproof Winter Coat - CD874

Cheapest offer

Select Colour: Dark Navy / Pattern: No Pattern / Jacket/Coat Length: Mid-Length / Outer Shell Material: Polyester / Closure: Zip / Chest Size: 41 in / Occasion: Workwear / Lining Material: Polyester / MPN: CD874 / Fabric Type: Softshell / Colour: Dark Navy & Metal Grey / Insulation Material: Polyester / Brand: Portwest / Type: Jacket / Department: Men / Unit Type: Unit / Collar Style: Stand-Up / Theme: Outdoor / Style: Softshell Jacket / Features: Durable / Country/Region of Manufacture: Unknown / Season: Winter / Country of Origin: Bangladesh / Select Size: Medium (40''-41'')
£53.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest CD876 Men's WX2 Softshell Activewear Gilet - Full Zip Eco Workwear Bodywarmer Vest with Stretch Fabric White, Large
£31.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Wx2 Stretch Work Jacket
£26.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Service Trousers WX2 Eco Stretch CD886 Lightweight Black 36" 31"
£25.33
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95