Portwest WX3 Work Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Persian Blue, T703PBRXXXL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.61
Free Delivery

Portwest Workwear Wx3 Jacket T703

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£46.61
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Safety Durable Reflective T703

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.14
Free Delivery

Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Reflective Trim Durable Ezee Zip Multi Pockets Coat

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.78
Free Delivery

Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Blue 3XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.95
Free Delivery
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket, Size: XXXL, Colour: Persian Blue, T703PBRXXXL

Cheapest offer

MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill Canvas: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton Canvas Peach Finish. Shell Composition: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton Canvas Peach Finish. Contrast Fabric: CorePro: 88 Percent Nylon 12 Percent Elastane. Contrast Composition: 88 Percent Nylon 12 Percent Elastane. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Iron max 110°C. Do not dry clean.
£46.61
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.