Uni-Ball Posca Medium Bullet Tip Marker - Metallic Blue

Posca Metallic Blue 2.5mm Medium tip Marker Pen

Uni-Ball Posca Medium Bullet Tip Marker - Metallic Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.81
Free Delivery

Uni Posca Marker PC-5M Paint Glass Pen Fine Bullet Tip 2.5mm Metallic Blue

In stock
£4.87
Free Delivery

Uni-Posca Acrylic Markers, Metallic Blue, One Size

In stock
£4.88
Free Delivery

Uni-Ball Posca Medium Bullet Tip Marker - Metallic Blue

In stock
£4.95
Free Delivery

Uni Posca Marker PC-5M Paint Glass Pen Fine Bullet Tip 2.5mm Metallic Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.12
Free Delivery

Uni-Ball Posca Medium Bullet Tip Marker - Metallic Blue

£5.12
Free Delivery

Uni-Posca Acrylic Markers, Metallic Blue, One Size

£5.12
Free Delivery

Uni-Ball Posca Medium Bullet Tip Marker - Metallic Blue

In stock
£5.56
Free Delivery

Uni-Posca Acrylic Markers, Metallic Blue, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Uni-Ball Posca Medium Bullet Tip Marker - Metallic Blue

Cheapest offer

Water based poster-paint effect with no odour or smell Writes on most surfaces: Paper, card, metal, plastic, glass, stone, canvas, fabric etc Produces an opaque, vivid colour Ink doesn't feather or bleed through paper Line width 1.8-2.5 mm medium
£4.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Uniball Posca Ultra Fine Paint Marker - MET BLUE
£4.30
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Posca PC-8K Metallic Blue 8mm Bold Marker Pen
£5.82
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
POSCA PC-5M Medium Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, Medium Tip, 8 Metallic Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 8 Pens)
£19.40
2.42 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UNIBALL POSCA PC-5M MEDIUM BULLET TIP Wallet of 8 METALLIC COLOURS
£30.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uni : Posca : PC-3M : Fine Bullet Tip : 0.9 - 1.3mm : Blue
£4.44
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery