POSCA PC-1M Extra-Fine Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 8 Standard Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 8 Pens)

POSCA PC-1M Water Based Permanent Marker Paint Pens. Premium Extra Fine Tip for Arts and Crafts. Multi Surface Use On Wood, Metal, Paper, Cardboard, Glass, Fabric, Ceramic & Stone. Set of 8 Assorted

POSCA PC-1M Extra-Fine Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 8 Standard Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 8 Pens)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.98
Free Delivery

POSCA PC-1M Extra-Fine Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 8 Standard Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 8 Pens)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
2.37 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Uni POSCA Marker Pen PC-1M Extra Fine Set of 8 Pastel Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.29
Free Delivery

POSCA PC-1M Extra-Fine Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 8 Standard Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 8 Pens)

In stock
£20.49
Free Delivery

Uni POSCA Marker Pen PC-1M Extra Fine Set of 8 Pastel Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Uni Posca PC-1M Paint Marker Art Pens Extra Fine Tip - Assorted Colours

£20.99
Free Delivery

Uni Posca Paint Marker Pens Wallet Sets PC-1MR PC-3M PC-5M PC-8K

£20.99
Free Delivery

POSCA PC-1M Extra-Fine Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 8 Standard Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 8 Pens)

In stock
£21.20
Free Delivery

POSCA Paint Markers PC-1M Extra Fine Tip Set of 8 Pastel Colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Uni : Posca Marker : PC-1M : Extra-Fine Bullet Tip : 0.7mm : White
£3.99
Compare 8 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Uniball Posca Extra Fine Marker - LT GREEN
£4.39
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uni : Posca Marker : PC-1M : Extra-Fine Bullet Tip : 0.7mm : Yellow
£4.00
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Uni Posca PC-1M Marker Broad Silver PK1
£4.31
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
uni-ball Marker Posca PC-1M - Extra-Fine Bullet Tip - Red
£4.30
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
POSCA PC-1M Extra-Fine Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 8 Standard Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 8 Pens)

Cheapest offer

PERFECT PAINT FLOW: MITSUBISHI PENCIL has developed a unique valve mechanism that guarantees a perfect seal for the marker and conserves the paint over time. The same mechanism is used to prime the POSCA for use and to re-saturate the tip as often as necessary during creation. Comes with 4 pastel colours: black, white, gold, silver EXTRA FINE PRECISION TIP: Featuring a 0.7-1 mm extra fine tip (PC-3M), this marker is perfect for detailed work, clean outlines, and precise lettering. Ideal for intricate designs, it delivers smooth, consistent lines with excellent control for both creative and technical applications ALL SURFACES: These artist pens bring creativity to life on any surface! From wood, fabric, and textiles to glass, ceramic, paper, plastic, metal, canvas - ideal as markers for adult colouring books and more, our colour-intense paint delivers beautiful results every time PREMIUM QUALITY PAINT: Very rich in pigments, POSCA paint provides results of incomparable density. Its unique water-based formulation delivers bright, matte, opaque colours that withstand the passage of time BIODEGRADABLE PLASTIC FREE PACKAGING: Our new plastic-free packaging is now available, marking a change from plastic blister cards to 100% cardboard. Every effort has been made, from sourcing to manufacture, to ensure the packaging reduces our carbon footprint
£18.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk