POSCA PC-3M Fine Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 16 Assorted Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 16 Pens)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.87
1.87 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Uni Posca Marker Pen PC-3M 0.9mm 16 Pack Assorted, Assorted

2 to 4 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

POSCA PC-3M Fine Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 16 Assorted Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 16 Pens)

In stock
£36.90
Free Delivery

POSCA PC-3M Fine Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 16 Assorted Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 16 Pens)

In stock
£38.98
Free Delivery

POSCA PC-3M Fine Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 16 Assorted Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 16 Pens)

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

POSCA PC-3M Fine Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 16 Assorted Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 16 Pens)

£38.99
Free Delivery

Uni Posca Paint Marker Art Pens PC-3M Fine - Assorted Colours and Pack Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Uni Posca Paint Marker Pens Wallet Sets PC-1MR PC-3M PC-5M PC-8K

£39.99
Free Delivery

POSCA PC-3M Fine Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 16 Assorted Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 16 Pens)

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Posca PC-3M Paint Marker Art Pens - 0.9-1.3mm Nib - White Ink - 2 Pack
£6.63
3.32 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Posca 186552 - Set of 8 PC-3M Acrylic Pens - Permanent Marker 0.9-1.3mm Round Tip
£24.99
3.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
uni-ball Paint Art Marker Pens - Posca PC-3M - Gold & Silver - Wallet of 6
£4.66
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Posca UNI-BALL MARKER PEN PC-3M - WHITE - SINGLE PEN
£4.75
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uni-Ball Posca PC-3M - 1.5mm Fine Bullet Tip Marker - Dark Brown
£4.53
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
POSCA PC-3M Fine Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 16 Assorted Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 16 Pens)

Cheapest offer

PERFECT PAINT FLOW: MITSUBISHI PENCIL has developed a unique valve mechanism that guarantees a perfect seal for the marker and conserves the paint over time. The same mechanism is used to prime the POSCA for use and to re-saturate the tip as often as necessary during creation. Comes with 16 standard colours: blue, violet, red, orange, pink, yellow, beige, white, silver, gold, black, grey, brown, green, light green, light blue FINE VERSATILE TIP: Featuring a 0.9-1.3 mm fine tip (PC-3M), this marker delivers the perfect balance between precision and coverage. Ideal for both detailed work and light colouring, it offers smooth, consistent lines with great control for everyday creative use ALL SURFACES: These artist pens bring creativity to life on any surface! From wood, fabric, and textiles to glass, ceramic, paper, plastic, metal, canvas - ideal as markers for adult colouring books and more, our colour-intense paint delivers beautiful results every time PREMIUM QUALITY PAINT: Very rich in pigments, POSCA paint provides results of incomparable density. Its unique water-based formulation delivers bright, matte, opaque colours that withstand the passage of time BIODEGRADABLE PLASTIC FREE PACKAGING: Our new plastic-free packaging is now available, marking a change from plastic blister cards to 100% cardboard. Every effort has been made, from sourcing to manufacture, to ensure the packaging reduces our carbon footprint
£29.87
amazon.co.uk