POSCA PC-5M Permanent Marker Paint Pens. Medium Bullet Tip for Art & Crafts. Multi Surface Use On Wood Metal Paper Canvas Cardboard Glass Fabric Ceramic Rock Pebble Stone Porcelain. Set of 4 Colours

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

POSCA PC-5M Permanent Marker Paint Pens. Medium Bullet Tip for Art & Crafts. Multi Surface Use On Wood Metal Paper Canvas Cardboard Glass Fabric Ceramic Rock Pebble Stone Porcelain. Set of 4 Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

POSCA PC-5M Permanent Marker Paint Pens. Medium Bullet Tip for Art & Crafts. Multi Surface Use On Wood Metal Paper Canvas Cardboard Glass Fabric Ceramic Rock Pebble Stone Porcelain. Set of 4 Colours

In stock
£13.77
Free Delivery

Uni Posca PC-5M Paint Marker 4 Standard Primary Colours Medium Bundle (X2 Packs)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Posca 5M Paint Markers Med AST PK4

3 working days
£16.17
Delivery from £3.49

Posca 5M Paint Markers Medium Assorted (Pack of 4) 153544133

1-3 working days
£19.14
Delivery from £4.74

POSCA PC-5M Permanent Marker Paint Pens. Medium Bullet Tip for Art & Crafts. Multi Surface Use On Wood Metal Paper Canvas Cardboard Glass Fabric Ceramic Rock Pebble Stone Porcelain. Set of 4 Colours

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.97
Free Delivery

POSCA 153544133 Permanent Paint Marker Assorted Medium Bullet 1.8 - 2.5 mm Pack of 4

1 Working Day
£21.47
Delivery from £2.95
POSCA PC-5M Permanent Marker Paint Pens. Medium Bullet Tip for Art & Crafts. Multi Surface Use On Wood Metal Paper Canvas Cardboard Glass Fabric Ceramic Rock Pebble Stone Porcelain. Set of 4 Colours

Cheapest offer

PERFECT PAINT FLOW: MITSUBISHI PENCIL has developed a unique valve mechanism that guarantees a perfect seal for the marker and conserves the paint over time. The same mechanism is used to prime the POSCA for use and to re-saturate the tip as often as necessary during creation. Comes with 4 standard colours: yellow, green, blue & red MEDIUM MULTI-PURPOSE TIP: With a 1.8-2.5 mm medium tip (PC-5M), this marker is perfect for both colouring and line work. It provides smooth, even coverage with excellent control, making it a versatile choice for a wide range of creative projects ALL SURFACES: These artist pens bring creativity to life on any surface! From wood, fabric, and textiles to glass, ceramic, paper, plastic, metal, canvas - ideal as markers for adult colouring books and more, our colour-intense paint delivers beautiful results every time PREMIUM QUALITY PAINT: Very rich in pigments, POSCA paint provides results of incomparable density. Its unique water-based formulation delivers bright, matte, opaque colours that withstand the passage of time BIODEGRADABLE PLASTIC FREE PACKAGING: Our new plastic-free packaging is now available, marking a change from plastic blister cards to 100% cardboard. Every effort has been made, from sourcing to manufacture, to ensure the packaging reduces our carbon footprint
£10.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Uni : Posca Marker : PC-5M : Medium Bullet Tip : 1.8 - 2.5mm : Grey
£4.48
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uni Posca PC-5M Paint Marker 8 Standard Colours Bullet Tip 1.8-2.5mm Medium New
£12.95
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.40
POSCA PC-5M Medium Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 8 Assorted Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 8 Pens)
£17.49
2.19 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49