POSCA PC-5M Medium Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 8 Assorted Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 8 Pens)

Posca Pens PC-5M Acrylic Felt Tip Coloured Permanent Paint Markers for Adults and Kids. Perfect for Colouring, Fabric, Graffiti, Watercolour, Outline Drawing, Window and Glass Art. 8 Pc Gift Pouch

POSCA PC-5M Medium Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 8 Assorted Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 8 Pens)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
1.87 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Posca 8 Pack Paint Markers with Posca Storage Pouch, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Posca Pouch Set Pc-marker Pen 5m Multicolor Kids

5 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £6.99

POSCA PC-5M Medium Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 8 Assorted Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 8 Pens)

£21.95
Free Delivery

POSCA PC-5M Medium Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 8 Assorted Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 8 Pens)

£23.93
Free Delivery

POSCA PC-5M Medium Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 8 Assorted Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 8 Pens)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.37
Delivery from £4.50

POSCA PC-5M Medium Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 8 Assorted Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 8 Pens)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Posca PC-3M Paint Marker Art Pens - 0.9-1.3mm Nib - White Ink - 2 Pack
£6.63
3.32 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Posca 186552 - Set of 8 PC-3M Acrylic Pens - Permanent Marker 0.9-1.3mm Round Tip
£24.99
3.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Posca 182549 - Set of 8 PC-5M Acrylic Pens - Permanent Marker with Round Tip 1.8-2.5 mm
£24.99
3.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
POSCA PC-5M Medium Tip Acrylic Paint Marker Pens, 8 Assorted Colours, For All Surfaces (Pack of 8 Pens)

Cheapest offer

PERFECT PAINT FLOW: MITSUBISHI PENCIL has developed a unique valve mechanism that guarantees a perfect seal for the marker and conserves the paint over time. The same mechanism is used to prime the POSCA for use and to re-saturate the tip as often as necessary during creation. Comes with 8 colours: white, black, yellow, green, blue, pink, aqua green, violet MEDIUM MULTI-PURPOSE TIP: With a 1.8-2.5 mm medium tip (PC-5M), this marker is perfect for both colouring and line work. It provides smooth, even coverage with excellent control, making it a versatile choice for a wide range of creative projects ALL SURFACES: These artist pens bring creativity to life on any surface! From wood, fabric, and textiles to glass, ceramic, paper, plastic, metal, canvas - ideal as markers for adult colouring books and more, our colour-intense paint delivers beautiful results every time PREMIUM QUALITY PAINT: Very rich in pigments, POSCA paint provides results of incomparable density. Its unique water-based formulation delivers bright, matte, opaque colours that withstand the passage of time BIODEGRADABLE PLASTIC FREE PACKAGING: Our new plastic-free packaging is now available, marking a change from plastic blister cards to 100% cardboard. Every effort has been made, from sourcing to manufacture, to ensure the packaging reduces our carbon footprint
£14.99
amazon.co.uk