Positive Grid Spark 2 BK

Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with Built-in Looper, AI Features & Smart App for Electric, Acoustic, & Bass Guitar

Used Offers from

Positive Grid Spark 2 BK

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£225.00
Free Delivery

Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with Built-in Looper, AI Features & Smart App for Electric, Acoustic, & Bass Guitar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£225.00
Free Delivery

Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with Built-in Looper, AI Features & Smart App for Electric, Acoustic, & Bass Guitar

£237.55
Free Delivery

Positive Grid Spark 2 BK w/Cover

1-3 days
£239.00
Free Delivery

Positive Grid Spark 2 BK w/Bag

1-3 days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with Built-in Looper, AI Features & Smart App for Electric, Acoustic, & Bass Guitar

£279.00
Free Delivery

Positive Grid Spark 2 BK w/Battery Bundle

1-3 days
£285.00
Free Delivery

Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Amplifier & Bluetooth Speaker Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£312.99
Free Delivery

Positive Grid Spark 2 BK w/Footsw Bundle

1-3 days
£349.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Positive Grid Spark Black Smart Guitar Amp
£222.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
(B-Stock) Positive Grid Spark MINI Black Portable Smart Guitar Amp & Bluetooth Speaker
£149.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Positive Grid Spark GO Black
£92.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Positive Grid Spark Live
£391.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Positive Grid Spark MINI
£148.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Positive Grid Spark 2 BK

Cheapest offer

Positive Grid Spark 2 BK, Combo for Electric Guitar, Acoustic Guitar and Electric Bass, Intelligent guitar practice amplifier & Bluetooth speaker with app, Built-in creative groove looper with on-board controls, Channels: 1, Power: 50 Watts, Controls: Rotary knobs for gain, bass, mids, treble, master, modulation, delay, reverb, music volume, guitar volume & rotary control for 8 presets, Input: 6.35 mm jack, Headphone connection: 3.5 mm stereo jack, USB connection (audio interface), Auto Chords, Sonic IQ Computational Audio, Angled stereo speakers, +100 Drum patterns, 33 amps, 43 effects, 8 Customisable presets on board, Spark AI for finding sounds, Battery operation up to 12 hours, A suitable battery is available under item no. #584593# (not included), Dimensions (L x W x H): 375 x 180 x 214 mm, Colour: Black, Includes power supply and USB cable
£225.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)