Post-it Easy Erase Whiteboard Surface, Pack of 1 Roll, 121.9 cm x 182.9 cm, White Color - Permanent Marker Whiteboard Film for Walls, Doors, Tables, Chalkboards, Whiteboards, Easy Installation

Post-it Easy Erase Whiteboard Roll 1219 x 1829mm (Pack of 6) EE6X4

Post-it Easy Erase Whiteboard Surface, Pack of 1 Roll, 121.9 cm x 182.9 cm, White Color - Permanent Marker Whiteboard Film for Walls, Doors, Tables, Chalkboards, Whiteboards, Easy Installation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£124.45
Free Delivery

Post-it Easy Erase Whiteboard Roll 1219 x 1829mm (Pack of 6) EE6X4

Next Business Day
£144.10
Free Delivery

Post-it Easy Erase Whiteboard Roll 1219 x 1829mm (Pack of 6) EE6X4

Next Business Day
£144.10
Free Delivery

Post-it Easy Erase Whiteboard Roll 1219 x 1829mm EE6X4

1-3 working days
£165.43
Free Delivery

3M MMMFWS6X4 6 x 4 ft. Post-it Flex Write Surface - White

10-15 days
£185.32
Free Delivery

Post-It FWS6X4. Working area: 1830 x 1220 mm Installation type: Fixed Product colour: White. Width: 1830 mm Height: 1220 mm

Next Day
£188.43
Free Delivery

Post-it Easy Erase Whiteboard Surface, Pack of 1 Roll, 121.9 cm x 242 cm, White Color - Permanent Marker Whiteboard Film for Walls, Doors, Tables, Chalkboards, Whiteboards, Easy Installation

In stock
£193.28
Free Delivery

Post-it Easy Erase Whiteboard Surface, Pack of 1 Roll, 121.9 cm x 242 cm, White Color - Permanent Marker Whiteboard Film for Walls, Doors, Tables, Chalkboards, Whiteboards, Easy Installation

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£193.31
Free Delivery

Post-It Wboard Roll 1219X1829MM

3 working days
£195.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cat Scratcher, Interactive Resting Bed - Cat Scratcher Pad, for Indoor Kitten Sofa Carpet Furniture Protection Lightweight And Compact, Making It Easy To Place In Any Corner Of Your Home While Saving
£21.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cat Scratcher,Interactive Resting Bed - Cat Scratcher Pad,for Indoor Kitten Sofa Carpet Furniture Protection Lightweight And Compact, Making It Easy To Place In Any Corner Of Your Home While Saving Va
£33.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Post-It 684-ARR4 self adhesive flags
£5.47
Compare 5 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Flexible 304 Stainless Steel Wire Mesh for Zoo Cages Balconies Stair Safety Climbing Plants - Easy to Cut Durable Size: L0.6 x W7m / L1.
£170.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Post-it Easy Erase Whiteboard Surface, Pack of 1 Roll, 121.9 cm x 182.9 cm, White Color - Permanent Marker Whiteboard Film for Walls, Doors, Tables, Chalkboards, Whiteboards, Easy Installation

Cheapest offer

EASY INSTALLATION - Easily convert any surface into a whiteboard by simply unrolling, peeling, and sticking the material. Trim it to your desired shape with scissors for a perfect fit. EASY ERASE - Enjoy the freedom to use permanent marker and clean with just water without the need for any chemicals. EASY WRITING - The matte surface provides a smooth writing experience, allowing your ideas to flow effortlessly. NO MORE STAINING - Wipe away dry erase markers with the included cloth, and even permanent markers with just water. The stain-proof material ensures a clean surface after each use. STICKS SECURELY, REMOVES CLEANLY - Sticks securely to stay up on smooth surfaces like painted drywall, finished wood, glass, painted steel, whiteboards and chalkboards. Removes cleanly when you’re ready to remove. Designed for one-time wall application for long-term use. CREATIVITY AND PRODUCTIVITY ANYWHERE - Capture your team's ideas, inspire creative thinking, and track projects whether at home or in the office. USE WITH POST-IT SUPER STICKY NOTES - Transform an entire wall into a collaborative whiteboard surface and foster teamwork and creativity by combining it with Post-it Super Sticky Notes. VARIETY OF SIZES - Choose from a variety of sizes, including 60.9 x 91.4 cm, 91.4 x 121.9 cm, 121.9 x 182.9 cm and 121.9 x 242 cm. Each pack includes a microfiber cleaning cloth and a water spray bottle.
£124.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk