Post-it Easy Erase Whiteboard Surface, Pack of 1 Roll, 91.4 cm x 121.9 cm, White Color - Permanent Marker Whiteboard Film for Walls, Doors, Tables, Chalkboards, Whiteboards, Easy Installation

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£77.66
Delivery from £15.00

Post-it Easy Erase Whiteboard Roll 91.4cm x 121.9cm White PK1 - 7100299404

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£78.22
Free Delivery

Post-it Flex Write Surface Dry Erase Film 122 x 91 cm White 7100299404

1 Working Day
£86.51
Free Delivery

Post-it Easy Erase Whiteboard Surface, Pack of 1 Roll, 91.4 cm x 121.9 cm, White Color - Permanent Marker Whiteboard Film for Walls, Doors, Tables, Chalkboards, Whiteboards, Easy Installation

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.51
Free Delivery

Post-it Easy Erase Whiteboard Surface, Pack of 1 Roll, 91.4 cm x 121.9 cm, White Color - Permanent Marker Whiteboard Film for Walls, Doors, Tables, Chalkboards, Whiteboards, Easy Installation

£87.71
Free Delivery
Post-it Easy Erase Whiteboard Surface, Pack of 1 Roll, 91.4 cm x 121.9 cm, White Color - Permanent Marker Whiteboard Film for Walls, Doors, Tables, Chalkboards, Whiteboards, Easy Installation

Cheapest offer

EASY INSTALLATION - Easily convert any surface into a whiteboard by simply unrolling, peeling, and sticking the material. Trim it to your desired shape with scissors for a perfect fit. EASY ERASE - Enjoy the freedom to use permanent marker and clean with just water without the need for any chemicals. EASY WRITING - The matte surface provides a smooth writing experience, allowing your ideas to flow effortlessly. NO MORE STAINING - Wipe away dry erase markers with the included cloth, and even permanent markers with just water. The stain-proof material ensures a clean surface after each use. STICKS SECURELY, REMOVES CLEANLY - Sticks securely to stay up on smooth surfaces like painted drywall, finished wood, glass, painted steel, whiteboards and chalkboards. Removes cleanly when you’re ready to remove. Designed for one-time wall application for long-term use. CREATIVITY AND PRODUCTIVITY ANYWHERE - Capture your team's ideas, inspire creative thinking, and track projects whether at home or in the office. USE WITH POST-IT SUPER STICKY NOTES - Transform an entire wall into a collaborative whiteboard surface and foster teamwork and creativity by combining it with Post-it Super Sticky Notes. VARIETY OF SIZES - Choose from a variety of sizes, including 60.9 x 91.4 cm, 91.4 x 121.9 cm, 121.9 x 182.9 cm and 121.9 x 242 cm. Each pack includes a microfiber cleaning cloth and a water spray bottle.
£77.66
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cat Scratcher, Interactive Resting Bed - Cat Scratcher Pad, for Indoor Kitten Sofa Carpet Furniture Protection Lightweight And Compact, Making It Easy To Place In Any Corner Of Your Home While Saving
£19.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Post-It 684-ARR4 self adhesive flags
£5.55
Compare 3 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Post-it Index Flags Yellow Plain Not perforated Special format 50 Strips
£4.04
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49