Post-It Super Sticky Large Notes, Pink And Green, Lined, 127 mm X 203 mm, 45 Sheets/pad, 2 Pads - Self-Stick Notes For Note

Post it Notes 125mm x 200mm Super Sticky Note Pad, Lined, Pink, Green (2 pads, 45 sheets per pad)

Used Offers from

Post-It Super Sticky Large Notes, Pink And Green, Lined, 127 mm X 203 mm, 45 Sheets/pad, 2 Pads - Self-Stick Notes For Note

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.85
Delivery from £6.00

Post-it Super Sticky Notes 203 x 127 mm Assorted Rectangular Ruled 2 Pads of 45 Sheets

1 Working Day
£10.55
Delivery from £2.95

Post-it Super Sticky Large Notes, Lined, 90 Sheets, Pack of 2 Pads, 127 mm x 203 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Pink, Green - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.55
Delivery from £4.49

Postit Supersticky 127X203 Ula

3 working days
£10.74
Delivery from £3.49

Post-it Super Sticky Large Notes, Lined, 90 Sheets, Pack of 2 Pads, 127 mm x 203 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Pink, Green - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

£11.75
Delivery from £4.49

Post-it Super Sticky Large Notes, Lined, 90 Sheets, Pack of 2 Pads, 127 mm x 203 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Pink, Green - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.98
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Large Notes, Lined, 90 Sheets, Pack of 2 Pads, 127 mm x 203 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Pink, Green - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

3M Post-it Notes Super Sticky 127 x 203mm Ultra - Pack of 2 (5845-SSEU)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.17
Free Delivery

Post-it Notes Super Sticky 127x203mm Ultra (Pack of 2) 5845-SSEU

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 8.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Post-it Recycled Z-Notes 76 x 76mm Canary Yellow (6 Pack)
£10.18
Compare 19 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Post-It POST-IT SS NOTES MIAMI 76 X 127MM
£12.17
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Post-it Sticky Notes 653-Y12 38 x 51 mm 100 Sheets Per Pad Yellow Pack of 12 (8+4 Free)
£7.79
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Post-it Miami Super Sticky Notes 101 x 101 mm Assorted Square Ruled 3 Pads of 70 Sheets
£7.98
Compare 17 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Post-It Super Sticky Large Notes, Pink And Green, Lined, 127 mm X 203 mm, 45 Sheets/pad, 2 Pads - Self-Stick Notes For Note

Cheapest offer

Coloured super sticky notes hold stronger and longer, increase your productivity and update your desktop with this stylish Post-it Note, available in an assortment of bold, bright colours to keep you organised. Large Post It note will help you to take messages and more, repositionable adhesive won't mark paper and other surfaces and allows you to attach notes without staples or tape, ideal for to do list. Sticky Notes utilise extra strong super sticky adhesive from 3M, super Sticky Notes adhere to practically any surface, sticking securely, and removing cleanly. 45 sheets per pad, ideal size for a quick note, research projects, meeting notes, planning, use the full self-adhesive backing to stick on laptops, desk surfaces. Sticky Note Set of 2 pads each measuring 127 x 203 mm, suitable for sticking to doors, walls, windows and other vertical surfaces.
£8.85
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.