Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 2160 Sheets, Value Pack of 18 + 6 Free Pads, 47.6 x 47.6 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Post-it Super Sticky Notes 622-P24SSCOL - Colour 51 x 51 mm Value Pack 18+6 (Pack of 24)

Used Offers from

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 2160 Sheets, Value Pack of 18 + 6 Free Pads, 47.6 x 47.6 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.81
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky 47.6x 7.6mm Assorted VALUE PACK 18+6 FREE (Pk 24)

Next Business Day
£19.30
Delivery from £2.99

Post-it Super Sticky 47.6x 7.6mm Assorted VALUE PACK 18+6 FREE (Pk 24)

Next Business Day
£19.30
Delivery from £2.99

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 2160 Sheets, Value Pack of 18 + 6 Free Pads, 47.6 x 47.6 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

In stock
£22.39
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 2160 Sheets, Value Pack of 18 + 6 Free Pads, 47.6 x 47.6 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 2160 Sheets, Value Pack of 18 + 6 Free Pads, 47.6 x 47.6 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.77
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky 47.6x 7.6mm Assorted VALUE PACK 18 + 6 FREE Pads (Pack of 24) 622- P24SSCOL

1-3 working days
£26.89
Delivery from £4.74

Postit Sst Notes 47.6X47.6MM AST P24

3 working days
£26.96
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 2160 Sheets, Value Pack of 18 + 6 Free Pads, 47.6 x 47.6 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

In stock
£27.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Post-it Cosmic Super Sticky Notes 76 x 76 mm Assorted Colours Square 6 Pads of 90 Sheets
£10.16
Compare 24 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Post-It POST-IT SS NOTES MIAMI 76 X 127MM
£12.17
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Post-it Sticky Notes Super Sticky XXL, Assorted, Lined, 101 x 152 mm, 4+2 FREE
£17.01
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Post-it Super Sticky Notes 203 x 152 mm Assorted Rectangular Plain 4 Pads of 45 Sheets
£12.55
Compare 16 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 2160 Sheets, Value Pack of 18 + 6 Free Pads, 47.6 x 47.6 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Cheapest offer

Hold stronger and last longer, with 2x the sticking power compared to Post-it Original Notes Add a splash of colour to your messages and brighten someone's day Post-it Super Sticky Notes are made from PEFC certified paper fibres, coming from sustainably managed forests and controlled sources Perfect for vertical or hard to stick surfaces such as computer monitors, doors and walls Made with a 60 % renewable resource adhesive from a plant that regrows annually
£18.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk