Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 1080 Sheets, Value Pack of 12 Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Assorted Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Post-it Super Sticky Notes 654-12SS-UC - Assorted Colours 76x76 mm 90 Sheets Pack of 12

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 1080 Sheets, Value Pack of 12 Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Assorted Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.58
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 1080 Sheets, Value Pack of 12 Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Assorted Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

£25.09
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 1080 Sheets, Value Pack of 12 Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Assorted Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

£31.61
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Notes 654-12SS-UC 76 x 76 mm 90 Sheets Per Pad Blue, Green, Pink, Purple, Yellow Square Plain Pack of 12

1 Working Day
£32.75
Delivery from £2.95

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 1080 Sheets, Value Pack of 12 Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Assorted Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Post-it Cosmic Super Sticky Notes 76 x 76 mm Assorted Colours Square 6 Pads of 90 Sheets
£10.16
Compare 24 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Post-It POST-IT SS NOTES MIAMI 76 X 127MM
£12.17
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Post-it Sticky Notes Super Sticky XXL, Assorted, Lined, 101 x 152 mm, 4+2 FREE
£17.05
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Post-it Super Sticky Notes 203 x 152 mm Assorted Rectangular Plain 4 Pads of 45 Sheets
£12.55
Compare 10 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 1080 Sheets, Value Pack of 12 Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Assorted Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Cheapest offer

Packaging may vary SUPER STICKY NOTES: Holds stronger and last longer, with 2x the sticking power compared to Post-it Original Notes. Capture the moment during your meeting with these colourful vibrant notes. Ideal for vertical or hard to stick surfaces such as computer monitors, doors and walls SUSTAINABLE AND RECYCLED: Post-it Super Sticky Notes are made with PEFC certified paper, sourced from certified, renewable and responsibly managed forests, with a 60 % renewable resource adhesive from a plant that regrows annually IDEAL: for office, school and everyday use at home. Post-it notes are the simple and effective way to make a note, send a message and ensure that messages get through CHOOSE YOURS: Post-it Super Sticky Notes are available in a wide variety of colours, sizes and styles to liven up your message INCLUDES: These sticky notes are 76mm x 76mm and come in a pack of 12 pads, 90 Sheets per pad
£23.58
amazon.co.uk