Post-it Super Sticky Recycled Notes Lined 102x152mm Assorted (Pack 4)

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£8.75
Delivery from £2.99

Post-it Super Sticky Recycled Notes Lined 102x152mm Assorted (Pack 4)

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£8.75
Delivery from £2.99

Post-it Super Sticky 100% Recycled Notes XXL, Assorted Colors, Lined - Pack of 4 Pads, 45 Sheets per Pad, 102 mm x 152 mm - Extra Sticky Notes Made from 100% Recycled Paper

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.23
Delivery from £4.49

Post-it Super Sticky 100% Recycled Notes XXL, Assorted Colors, Lined - Pack of 4 Pads, 45 Sheets per Pad, 102 mm x 152 mm - Extra Sticky Notes Made from 100% Recycled Paper

In stock
£10.72
Delivery from £4.50

Stikatak Post-It Super Sticky 100% Recycled Notes Xxl, Assorted Colors, Lined - Pack Of 4 Pads, 45 Sheets Per Pad, 102 mm X 152 mm - Extra

1-3 working days
£10.86
Delivery from £6.00

Super Sticky Recycled Notes 102x152mm 45 Sheets X 4

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£11.36
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Notes Assorted 102 x 152 mm Pack of 4 Pads of 45 Sheets

1 Working Day
£12.35
Delivery from £2.95

Post-it Super Sticky 100% Recycled Notes XXL, Assorted Colors, Lined - Pack of 4 Pads, 45 Sheets per Pad, 102 mm x 152 mm - Extra Sticky Notes Made from 100% Recycled Paper

In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky 100% Recycled Notes XXL, Assorted Colors, Lined - Pack of 4 Pads, 45 Sheets per Pad, 102 mm x 152 mm - Extra Sticky Notes Made from 100% Recycled Paper

In stock
£12.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Post-it Cosmic Super Sticky Notes 76 x 76 mm Assorted Colours Square 6 Pads of 90 Sheets
£10.16
Compare 23 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Post-It POST-IT SS NOTES MIAMI 76 X 127MM
£12.17
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Post-it Sticky Notes Super Sticky XXL, Assorted, Lined, 101 x 152 mm, 4+2 FREE
£17.21
Compare 14 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Post-it Super Sticky Notes 203 x 152 mm Assorted Rectangular Plain 4 Pads of 45 Sheets
£12.55
Compare 10 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Post-it Super Sticky Recycled Notes Lined 102x152mm Assorted (Pack 4)

Cheapest offer

Size: 102 x 152mm. Super Sticky adhesive (twice as sticky as original Post-it notes). Made from 100% recycled and fully recyclable paper. Made from PEFC certified paper from sustainably managed forests and controlled sources. 45 sheets per pad. Pack of 4.
£8.75
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk