Post-it Super Sticky Z-Notes, 1080 Sheets, Value Pack of 12 Pads, 76 mm x 127 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Canary Yellow - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Post-it Super Sticky Z-Notes 76x127mm 90 Sheets Canary Yellow Pack 12

Post-it Super Sticky Z-Notes, 1080 Sheets, Value Pack of 12 Pads, 76 mm x 127 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Canary Yellow - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.98
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Z-Notes R350-12SSCY 76 x 127 mm 90 Sheets Per Pad Yellow Pack of 12

1 Working Day
£36.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Post-it Cosmic Super Sticky Notes 76 x 76 mm Assorted Colours Square 6 Pads of 90 Sheets
£10.16
Compare 24 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Post-It POST-IT SS NOTES MIAMI 76 X 127MM
£12.17
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Post-it Sticky Notes Super Sticky XXL, Assorted, Lined, 101 x 152 mm, 4+2 FREE
£17.39
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Post-it Super Sticky Notes 203 x 152 mm Assorted Rectangular Plain 4 Pads of 45 Sheets
£12.55
Compare 10 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Post-it Super Sticky Z-Notes, 1080 Sheets, Value Pack of 12 Pads, 76 mm x 127 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Canary Yellow - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Cheapest offer

Packaging may vary SUPER STICKY NOTES: Holds stronger and last longer, with 2x the sticking power compared to Post-it Original Notes. Capture the moment during your meeting with these colourful vibrant notes. Ideal for vertical or hard to stick surfaces such as computer monitors, doors and walls IDEAL: for office, school and everyday use at home. Post-it notes are the simple and effective way to make a note, send a message and ensure that messages get through. Post-it Super Sticky Z-Notes let you scribble down your thoughts in a flash - perfect when you're on the phone or have your hands full SUSTAINABLE AND RECYCLED: Post-it Super Sticky Notes are made with PEFC certified paper, sourced from certified, renewable and responsibly managed forests, with a 60 % renewable resource adhesive from a plant that regrows annually. CHOOSE YOURS: Post-it Super Sticky Notes are available in a wide variety of colours, sizes and styles to liven up your message. FOR NOTE DISPENSERS: These accordion-style notes are specially designed to work in Post-it Note Dispensers. With these notes, you'll always have a note nearby to capture great ideas
£29.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk