Post-it® Index Flags Small Assorted Neon Colours 11.9 mm x 43.2 mm 100 Flags/Dispenser 1 Dispenser/Pack

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£6.08
Delivery from £3.49

Post-it Portable Small Index 12mm Assorted (Pack of 100) 683-5CBINDEX

1-3 working days
£6.79
Delivery from £4.74

PostIt Index Flags 12mm 100 Tabs 5Assort

3 working days
£6.89
Delivery from £3.49

3M Post-it Portable Small Index 12mm Assorted Colours - Pack of 100 (683-5CBINDE

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.67
Free Delivery
Post-it® Index Flags Small Assorted Neon Colours 11.9 mm x 43.2 mm 100 Flags/Dispenser 1 Dispenser/Pack

Cheapest offer

Post-it® Index Flags make it simple to mark flag or highlight important information. They stick securely remove cleanly and come in a wide variety of colours. Draw attention to critical items or use them to index file or colour-code your work either at home work or in the classroom. Find what matters, fast! Post-it® Flags are great for marking and colour-coding your documents Eye-catching, colourful index are easy to see, with space to write notes or headings Repositionable: stick securely, remove cleanly, re-use again and again Make organisation stylish and fun. Unleash your creativity to reimagine your planner, journal or binder with a new design
£6.08
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk