Post-it® Super Sticky Notes Canary Yellow 47.6 mm x 47.6 mm Promo Pack 90 Sheets/Pad 8 + 4 FREE Pads/Pack Cardboard Pack 100% PEFC SGSCH-PEFC-C

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£6.90
Delivery from £3.49

Post-it Super Sticky Notes 47.6x47.6 90 Sheets Canary Yellow 8+4 FREE

Next Business Day
£7.18
Delivery from £2.99

Post-it Super Sticky Notes 47.6x47.6 90 Sheets Canary Yellow 8+4 FREE

Next Business Day
£7.18
Delivery from £2.99

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 1080 Sheets, 47.6 mm x 47.6 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Canary Yellow - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

In stock
£9.06
Delivery from £4.50

Post-It Super Sticky Notes, Double The Sticking Power, 8 + 4 Free Pads, 1080 Sheets, 47.6 mm X 47.6 mm, Canary Yellow -

1-3 working days
£10.26
Delivery from £6.00

Post-it Super Sticky Notes Square 47.6 x 47.6 mm Plain Yellow 622-SSCY-P8+4 90 Sheets Value Pack 8 + 4 Free

1 Working Day
£10.31
Delivery from £2.95

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 1080 Sheets, 47.6 mm x 47.6 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Canary Yellow - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.31
Delivery from £4.49

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 1080 Sheets, 47.6 mm x 47.6 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Canary Yellow - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.39
Free Delivery

Post-it Super Sticky Notes, 1080 Sheets, 47.6 mm x 47.6 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Canary Yellow - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable

In stock
£11.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Post-it® Super Sticky Notes Cosmic Colour Collection 76 mm x 127 mm 90 Sheets/Pad 6 Pads/Pack 100% PEFC SGSCH-PEFC-COC-110078
£13.27
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Post-it® Super Sticky Meeting Notes Assorted Neon Colours 203 mm x 152 mm 45 Sheets/Pad 4 Pads/Pack 100% PEFC SGSCH-PEFC-COC-110078
£12.55
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Post-it® Super Sticky Notes Canary Yellow 47.6 mm x 47.6 mm Promo Pack 90 Sheets/Pad 8 + 4 FREE Pads/Pack Cardboard Pack 100% PEFC SGSCH-PEFC-C
£6.90
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Post-it® Super Sticky Notes Ultra Colours 76 mm x 76 mm 90 Sheets/Pad 6 Pads/Pack 100% PEFC SGSCH-PEFC-COC-110078
£9.87
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Post-it® Super Sticky Notes Canary Yellow 47.6 mm x 47.6 mm Promo Pack 90 Sheets/Pad 8 + 4 FREE Pads/Pack Cardboard Pack 100% PEFC SGSCH-PEFC-C

Cheapest offer

Post-it® Super Sticky Notes are self-adhesive extra sticky notes that securely stick to multiple surfaces and can be repositioned without residue. Ideal for organization planning and creative tasks they enhance productivity at home school or the office. Track important dates with reminders that stick and remove cleanly. Add excitement to projects with colourful notes available in various sizes and shapes. Made with PEFC certified paper they are sustainable and recyclable ensuring minimal environmental impact. STICK AND RESTICK: Post-it® Super Sticky Notes are self-adhesive notes that stick securely on multiple surfaces; with these extra sticky & durable note pads, simply reposition lists & reminders on fridges, boards, monitors or wherever you need them USE EVERYWHERE: Ideal for organisation, planning or creative tasks; these strong self-stick adhesive colour notes are effective productivity tools for collaborating, brainstorming, labelling, note taking at the office, home or school NE
£6.90
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk