Postcolonial Poetry in English - 9780199275649

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.98
Free Delivery

Postcolonial Poetry in English

2 - 4 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Oxford Studies in Postcolonial Literatures Ser.: Postcolonial Poetry in ...

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.17
Free Delivery

Postcolonial Poetry in English (OXFORD STUDIES IN POSTC - Paperback NEW Patke, R

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Cambridge Companion to Postcolonial Poetry (Cambridge Companions to Literature)
£24.20
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Taiwanese Face, Chinese Masks: Yang Mu and His Postcolonial Poetry
£29.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nixon - London Calling V.S. Naipaul Postcolonial Mandarin - New hard - N555z
£107.52
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Postcolonial Poetry and the Environment: Place, Precarity and the Planet
£28.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Postcolonial Poetry in English - 9780199275649

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Literary Criticism / Publication Name: Postcolonial Poetry in English / Book Title: Postcolonial Poetry in English / ProductImageZoomGUID: tcMAAOSw4A5YrX3C / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20081440503 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 8 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Oxford Studies in Postcolonial Literatures Ser.: Postcolonial Poetry in English by Rajeev S. Patke (2006, Perfect) / Subject: European / English, Irish, Scottish, Welsh / Series: Oxford Studies in Postcolonial Literatures Ser. / Publication Year: 2006 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780199275649 / Format: Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780199275649 / ISBN-13: 9780199275649 / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: Rajeev S. Patke / ISBN-10: 0199275645 / Item Weight: 11.3 oz. / Item Width: 5.3 in / Number of Pages: 280 Pages
£48.98
ebay.co.uk