Pot Noodle Chicken & Mushroom instant vegetarian snack quick to make noodles 12x 90 g

POT NOODLE Chicken & Mushroom Instant Noodles Pack of 12 of 90 g

Pot Noodle Chicken & Mushroom instant vegetarian snack quick to make noodles 12x 90 g

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
8.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Pot Noodle Chicken & Mushroom instant vegetarian snack quick to make noodles 12x 90 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.53
Free Delivery

Pot Noodle Chicken & Mushroom instant vegetarian snack quick to make noodles 12x 90 g

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

POT NOODLE Chicken & Mushroom Instant Noodles Pack of 12 of 90 g

1 Working Day
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

Pot Noodle Chicken & Mushroom instant vegetarian snack quick to make noodles 12x 90 g

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Pot Noodle Chicken & Mushroom instant vegetarian snack quick to make noodles 12x 90 g

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Pot Noodle Chicken and Mushroom 90g (Pack of 12) 67492342

Next Day
£62.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRAVELLUNCH Chicken & Noodle Hot-Pot, Einzelpackung
£25.59
204.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pot Noodle Champion Chicken Lost The Pot Noodle low in saturated fat instant noodles 16x 85 g
£14.56
10.71 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pot Noodle Chicken & Mushroom instant vegetarian snack quick to make noodles 12x 90 g

Cheapest offer

Be legendary, never chicken out and make your wildest dreams mushroom into reality with Standard Pot Noodle Chicken & Mushroom, from the nation's favourite instant noodle brand* Chicken & Mushroom - it's a classic flavour combination, now in a delicious pot noodle A quick, filling and tasty snack pot ready in just 4 minutes - helping you stir it up! Standard Pot Noodle Chicken & Mushroom has none of those artificial colours or preservatives and is suitable for vegetarians. Plus, the lid and pot are both recyclable Add boiling water to fill level, re-cover with lid and leave alone for 2 minutes. Stir in the pot noodle sachet and wait 2 more minutes, then grab a fork, give it a good stir and dig in! These delicious instant noodles come in a standard 90 g pot. Standard Pot Noodle left you wanting more? Try our larger King Pots!
£9.00
amazon.co.uk