POT NOODLE Original Curry Instant Noodles Pack of 12 of 90 g

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

POT noodle Original Curry Flavour 90g (Pack of 12)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£18.86
Free Delivery

Pot Noodle Original Curry Standard, 1 X 12

In stock
£20.78
19.24 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Pot Noodle Original Curry Standard, 1 X 12

In stock
£20.89
Free Delivery

Pot Noodle Original Curry Standard, 1 X 12

In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Pot Noodle Original Curry Standard, 1 X 12

In stock
£21.29
Free Delivery

Pot Noodle Original Curry Standard, 1 X 12

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Pot Noodle Original Curry Standard, 1 X 12

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.99

Pot Noodle Original Curry Standard, 1 X 12

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pot Noodle Original Curry Noodles 90 g (Pack of 12)
£17.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pot Noodle Original Curry Standard Pot instant vegetarian snack quick to make noodles 12x 90 g
£14.98
166.44 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pot Noodle: Original Curry (Case of 12 x 90g Pots) Delicious Tasty And Yummy Authentic Chinese Flavours Sold By Kidzbuzz
£15.03
15.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Pot Noodle Original Curry King Pot Noodle instant vegetarian snack quick to make noodles 12x 114 g
£13.08
9.56 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mcdonnells Original Curry Noodle Pot 85g
£4.63
27.24 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
POT NOODLE Original Curry Instant Noodles Pack of 12 of 90 g

Cheapest offer

POT NOODLE Instant Noodles. Brand: POT NOODLE. Colour: Yellow. Flavour: Curry. Food Regulation Document Required: Yes. Ingredients: Noodle mix (96%): Dried noodles (64%) [WHEAT flour (contains calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), palm oil, salt, firming agents (potassium carbonate, sodium carbonates)], maltodextrin, WHEAT flour, sugar, glucose syrup, carrotsa€ , peasa€ , acidity regulator (sodium acetates), onion powdera€ , palm fat, flavour enhancer (monosodium glutamate), curry (0.5%) (cumin, coriander, turmeric, fenugreek seed, bay leaves, cloves, black pepper, cinnamon, chilli, fennel seed), flavourings, salt, yeast extract, potato starch, potassium chloride, garlica€ , cheese powder (MILK). Sauce Sachet (4%): Mango sauce [mango puree (88%) (mango, sugar, salt, acid (acetic acid), spices), water, spirit vinegar, modified corn starch, cayenne pepper].. Product Line: Original. Product Type: Instant Noodles. Weight: 1080 g.
£14.99
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk