WeightWorld Potassium 1460mg with Vit C - 180 Vegan Electrolyte Tablets (3 Months)

Potassium Supplements with Vitamin C 1460mg | 3 Months Supply | 180 Tablets | Electrolytes Tablets | Bioavailable Potassium Citrate Form | Non-GMO, Gluten-Free & Vegan-Friendly | Made in The UK

WeightWorld Potassium 1460mg with Vit C - 180 Vegan Electrolyte Tablets (3 Months)

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Potassium Citrate - 1460 mg 180 Tablets - Natural Potassium Supplement For Normal Muscles Function

from 1 to 3 working days
£16.98
Delivery from £1.99

Potassium Supplements with Vitamin C 1460mg - 3 Months Supply - 180 Tablets

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.98
6.56 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Potassium Citrate 180 tablets 1460mg for Blood Pressure High Strength Supplement

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
GBP 17.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Potassium - Vitamin C - 360Tablets - Strength & fitness - Immune support - Vegan

£34.49
Free Delivery

Potassium - 180 Tablets - Vitamin C - Immune support - Gym supplement - Vegan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.49
Free Delivery
WeightWorld Potassium 1460mg with Vit C - 180 Vegan Electrolyte Tablets (3 Months)

Cheapest offer

About this itemHIGH-STRENGTH POTASSIUM CITRATE TABLETS WITH VITAMIN C: Discover a convenient solution for getting the vital minerals with our high-strength Potassium Citrate tablets enriched with Vitamin C. Each serving of our Potassium tablets offers 1380mg of Potassium Citrate, with 500mg of active Potassium & 80mg of Vitamin C to help you live an active life. Our tablet has superior absorption & bioavailability compared to other electrolyte tablets or Potassium citrate capsules available in the market.HIGHLY ABSORBING POTASSIUM ELECTROLYTE SUPPLEMENT: Potassium is an electrolyte, salt & mineral found in the blood that helps conduct electrical impulses in the body. Potassium contributes to the normal functioning of the nervous system & the maintenance of normal blood pressure. Potassium citrate offers better absorption when compared to other forms like potassium chloride or potassium iodide. Vitamin C contributes to the normal function of bones, nervous & immune system (EFSA Approved
£16.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Advanced Nutrients Rhino Skin Potassium Silicate Supplement Enhancer 500 mL
£16.90
33.8 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electrolyte Tablets - 180 Vegan Tablets - 6 Month Supply - with Sodium, Magnesium, Chloride, Calcium & Potassium
£14.99
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nutravita Electrolyte Complex - High Strength Tablets with Added Magnesium, Potassium & Calcium - Muscle Function and Electrolyte Balance - 240 Vegan Tablets - No Synthetic Binders - Made in The UK
£13.99
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49