Potato Chipper Plastic- Clear/ Lime Green

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£12.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Potato Chipper - Lime Green

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Lampert Potato Chipper, Durable Plastic

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Lampert Potato Chipper in Green Orsina Green

3-5 working days
£16.99

Similar products

Caterlite Light Duty Fryer with Two 3.5L Tanks and Removable Inner Pot 2 x 2Kw Bundle with KitchenCraft KCBB882 Potato Chipper, Stainless Steel/Plastic Chip Cutter
£88.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zyliss Potato & Vegetable Chipper, Manual Handheld Cutter and Slicer for Potatos Vegetables, Plastic/Stainless Steel, White, Dishwasher Safe
£36.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Potato Chipper, Professional Chip Cutter, French Fry Cutters, Plastic and Stainless Steel Potato Cutter, Potatos Slicer, Includes 25/49 Holes Blades Manual Food Slicer Dicer with No-Slip Suction Base
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ANJUKE Professional Potato Chipper,Durable Plastic Stainless Steel Chip Cutter with 9mm and 12mm Replacement Blades,Perfect for Homemade French Fries-Gray
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Potato Chipper Plastic- Clear/ Lime Green

Cheapest offer

Includes cutting blade that can cut up to 48 chips each time and handy fork to help you safely remove any chips stuck on the blades Features four...
£12.49
10-15 days
onbuy.com