Poverty and Human Rights: Sen's 'Capability Perspective' Explored
Poverty and Human Rights by Polly Vizard - 9780199273874
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.72
Free Delivery
Poverty and Human Rights: Sen's 'Capability Perspective' Explored
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£107.87
Free Delivery
Poverty and Human Rights: Sen's 'Capability Perspective' Explored
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£107.97
Free Delivery
Poverty and Human Rights: Sen's 'Capability Perspective' Explored
Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£110.20
Delivery from £7.74
Poverty and Human Rights: Sen's 'Capability Perspective' Explored
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£114.32
Free Delivery
Vizard - Poverty and Human Rights Sen's 'Capability Perspective' Expl - X555z
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.91
Free Delivery
Poverty and Human Rights: Sen's 'Capability Perspective' Explored. Vizard<|
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.99
Free Delivery
Poverty and Human Rights: Sen's 'Capability Perspective' Explored
In stock
£173.90
Free Delivery
Poverty and Human Rights: Sen's 'Capability Perspective' Explored by Polly Vizar
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.24
Free Delivery
Similar products
Indigenous Peoples, Poverty and Human Development in Latin America
£88.76
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
From Poverty to Prosperity: Nigerian Economic Development Blueprint: Human Security
£15.11
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
A Floor Beneath the Abyss: Jack London, Poverty, Dignity, and the Minimum Conditions for Human Life
£11.18
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eradicating Extreme Poverty: Democracy, Globalisation and Human Rights
£19.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Agency in Poverty and War: Consciousness in Rural Human Development (Routledge Studies in Hazards, Disaster Risk and Climate Change)
£47.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery