Powersheds Apex Roof Log Cabin 12ft x 8ft (Doors to Left) 28mm Log Thickness

Power 12x8 Apex Log Cabin, Doors to the Left - 28mm Logs

Powersheds Apex Roof Log Cabin 12ft x 8ft (Doors to Left) 28mm Log Thickness

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£3,644.00
Free Delivery

Powersheds Apex Roof Log Cabin 12ft x 8ft, 28mm Scandinavian Timber

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£3,644.00
Free Delivery
Powersheds Apex Roof Log Cabin 12ft x 8ft (Doors to Left) 28mm Log Thickness

Cheapest offer

The PowerSheds Apex Roof Log Cabin merges precise engineering with superior materials to create an exceptional outdoor retreat. Featuring meticulously crafted elements such as high-quality timber doors, toughened double glazing, and an EPDM rubber roofing system, this log cabin promises longevity and offers a secure yet stylish sanctuary. Standing just under 2.5 meters to the ridge, this Cabin is often exempt from most planning permission constraints. It boasts deep roof purlins for added strength, timber double doors, and windows with enhanced security features, making it a sturdy and practical addition to any garden. Features & Benefits: Ideal for garden offices, studios, workshops and outdoor retreats requiring secure, weatherproof accommodation. 28mm thick high-grade Scandinavian timber walls providing superior insulation and structural strength. Toughened double glazing on all windows and doors for enhanced security and thermal efficiency. EPDM rubber roofing with 50-year life exp
£3,644.00
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Powersheds Apex Roof Log Cabin 12' x 8', Anthracite Grey Timber, Burford Style Skirting
£5,479.01
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powersheds Apex Roof Workshop Log Cabin 12' x 8', 28mm Log Thickness, Scandinavian Timber
£3,024.89
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powersheds Apex Roof Log Cabin 12' x 8', 28mm Scandinavian Timber
£3,644.00
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powersheds Apex Roof Log Cabin 12' x 8', 28mm Timber
£3,297.44
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powersheds Apex Roof Log Cabin 12' x 8', 44mm Anthracite Grey Timber
£5,629.01
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery